Hearty Paws 1 (2006)

The following Hearty Paws 1 (2006) () with English SUB has been released. Dramacool will always be the first to have the episode so please Bookmark and add us on Facebook for update!!! Enjoy.
Please scrool down to choose servers
Hearty Paws 1 (2006)

Hearty Paws 1 (2006)

Description:

11-year-old Chan-yi is looking after his lovely younger sister So-yi, by himself ever since their mother left them to find her own future. Despite their desperate situation of being abandoned by family and neighbors, these kids try their best to carry on life. One day, a little puppy joins this small family as Chan-yi steals it from an old couple’s kennel as a gift his sister’s birthday.

Hearty Paws 1 (2006) is a Korean Movie

Original name: 마음이...

Rating: 7.5 / 10

Director: ,

Country: ,

Status:

Released:

Genre: ,

Other name: Heart is...人狗奇缘快乐寻回犬Hearty Paws

(0) comments

Report

Please help us to describe the issue so we can fix it asap.