Han Hye-jin
  • IMDB
  • TMDB

Han Hye-jin (1981)

Biography:

Han Hye-jin (한혜진) is a South Korean actress. She was born on October 27, 1981 in Damyang, South Jeolla, South Korea.

Other Name: 한혜진Han Hye JinHye-jin HanHan Hyejin韩惠珍Han Hye-jin

Age: 43

Birthday: October 27, 1981

Place Birth: Damyang, South Jeolla, South Korea

(0) comments